2015-2018

  • Presidente María del Pilar Troncoso (República Dominicana)
  • Vice presidente Primero Elisabeth Siemsen do Amaral (Brasil)
  • Vice presidente Segundo Rafael Covarrubias (Chile)
  • Secretario Luis Alejandro Henriquez (Venezuela)
  • Tesorero Enrique A. Díaz Mucharraz (México)
  • Director Primero Jorge Chávarro (Colombia)
  • Director Segundo Marco Antonio Palacios Palacios (Guatemala)
  • Director Tercero Matias Fernando Noetinger (Argentina)
  • Presidente Saliente Juan Eduardo Vanrell (Uruguay)

 

2012-2015

  • Presidente Juan Vanrell (Uruguay)
  • Vice Presidente Primero María del Pilar Troncoso (República Dominicana)
  • Vice Presidente Segundo Elisabeth Siemsen (Brasil)
  • Secretario Justin Young (Estados Unidos)
  • Tesorero Rafael Covarrubias (Chile)
  • Vocal Primero Juan Berton Moreno (Argentina)
  • Vocal Segundo Luis Henriquez (Venezuela)
  • Vocal Tercero Enrique Díaz (México)
  • Presidente Saliente Fernando Triana (Colombia)

 

2009-2012

  • Presidente Fernando Triana Soto (Colombia)
  • Vice Presidente Primero Iliana Martinelli (Panamá)
  • Vice Presidente Segundo María Pilar Troncoso (República Dominicana)
  • Secretario Juan Vanrell (Uruguay)
  • Tesorero Rafael Covarrubias (Chile)
  • Vocal Primero Elisabeth Siemsen (Brasil)
  • Vocal Segundo Juan Berton Moreno (Argentina)
  • Vocal Tercero Justin Young (Estados Unidos)
  • Presidente Saliente Martín Michaus Romero (México)

 

2006-2009

  • Presidente Martín Michaus Romero (México)
  • Vice Presidente José Carlos Tinoco S. (Brasil)
  • Vice Presidente Fernando Triana Soto (Colombia)
  • Secretario Juan Vanrell (Uruguay)
  • Tesorero Rafael Covarrubias (Chile)
  • Vocal Primero Ileana Martinelli (Panamá)
  • Vocal Segundo John M. Mings (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Tercero María del Pilar Troncoso (República Dominicana)
  • Ex Presidente anterior Hugo T. Berkemeyer, Jr. (Paraguay)

 

2003- 2006

  • Presidente Hugo T. Berkemeyer (Paraguay)
  • Vice Presidente Gustavo Leonardos (Brasil)
  • Vice Presidente Fernando Triana (Colombia)
  • Secretario Martín Michaus (México)
  • Tesorero Juan Vanrell (Uruguay)
  • Vocal Primero Ileana Martinelli (Panamá)
  • Vocal Segundo John Mings (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Tercero Rafael Covarrubias (Chile)
  • Ex Presidente anterior Alberto Berton Moreno (Argentina)

 

2000- 2003

  • Presidente A. BERTON MORENO (Argentina)
  • Vice Presidente F. ESPINOSA BELLIDO (Perú)
  • Vice Presidente I. DE SOLA (Venezuela)
  • Secretario H. BERKEMEYER (H) (Paraguay)
  • Tesorero  A. PILSON (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero F. TRIANA (Colombia)
  • Vocal Segundo G. LEONARDOS (Brasil)
  • Vocal Tercero M. MICHAUS (México)
  • Ex Presidente anterior S. BUSTAMANTE (Ecuador)

 

1998- 2000

  • Presidente S. BUSTAMANTE (Ecuador)
  • Vice Presidente F. ESPINOSA BELLIDO (Perú)
  • Vice Presidente H. BERKEMEYER (H) (Paraguay)
  • Secretario A. BERTON MORENO (Argentina)
  • Tesorero A. PILSON (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero I. DE SOLA (Venezuela)
  • Vocal Segundo G. LEONARDOS (Brasil)
  • Vocal Tercero D. GARNIER (Costa Rica)
  • Ex Presidente anterior S. AMENABAR (Chile)

 

1995- 1997

  • Presidente S. AMENABAR (Chile)
  • Vice Presidente J. PITTALUGA (Uruguay)
  • Vice Presidente S. BUSTAMANTE (Ecuador)
  • Secretario A. BERTON MORENO (Argentina)
  • Tesorero A. PILSON (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero H. BERKEMEYER (H) (Paraguay)
  • Vocal Segundo F. ESPINOSA BELLIDO (Perú)
  • Vocal Tercero R. ROMERO (El Salvador)
  • Ex Presidente anterior B. JORN B. VADILLO (México)

 

1992- 1994

  • Presidente B. VADILLO (México)
  • Vice Presidente R. ROMERO (Bolivia)
  • Vice Presidente P. ARIBONI (Brasil)
  • Secretario J. PITTALUGA (Uruguay)
  • Tesorero A. PILSON (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero D. DE LAS CARRERAS (Argentina)
  • Vocal Segundo S. AMENABAR (Chile)
  • Vocal Tercero S. BUSTAMANTE (Ecuador)
  • Ex Presidente anterior J. BARREDA Z. (Perú)

 

1989- 1991

  • Presidente J. BARREDA Z. (Perú)
  • Vice Presidente R. VIERA DE MELLO (Brasil)
  • Vice Presidente M. SILVA (Chile)
  • Secretario R. MORENO (Bolivia)
  • Tesorero A. PILSON (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero R. BENEDETTI (Panamá)
  • Vocal Segundo J. PITTALUGA (Uruguay)
  • Vocal Tercero B. VADILLO (México)
  • Ex Presidente anterior O. ETCHEVERRY (Argentina)

 

1986- 1988

  • Presidente O. ETCHEVERRY (Argentina)
  • Vice Presidente E. CORREA (México)
  • Vice Presidente R. VIERA DE MELLO (Brasil)
  • Secretario J. BARREDA Z. (Perú)
  • Tesorero N. LANDAU (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero R. MORENO (Bolivia)
  • Vocal Segundo S. SARAVIA (Guatemala)
  • Vocal Tercero L.A ZORRO (Colombia)
  • Ex Presidente anterior R. LEIVA (Chile)

 

1984- 1986

  • Presidente R. LEIVA (Chile)
  • Vice Presidente O. ETCHEVERRY (Argentina)
  • Vice Presidente J. LEGER (Canadá)
  • Secretario P. CLARO (Chile)
  • Tesorero N. LANDAU (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero J. BARREDA Z. (Perú)
  • Vocal Segundo R. CUPAS (Panamá)
  • Vocal Tercero R. VIERA DE MELLO (Brasil)
  • Ex Presidente anterior M. SONI (México)

 

1981- 1984

  • Presidente M. SONI (México)
  • Vice Presidente R. LEIVA (Chile)
  • Vice Presidente O. ETCHEVERRY (Argentina)
  • Secretario J. C TINOCO SOARES (Brasil)
  • Tesorero N. LANDAU (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero A. ZAPATA (Bolivia)
  • Vocal Segundo S. SWABEY (Canadá)
  • Vocal Tercero L. CASCO (Honduras)
  • Ex Presidente anterior R. CASTRO DUQUE (Colombia)

 

1979- 1981

  • Presidente R. CASTRO DUQUE (Colombia)
  • Vice Presidente M. SONI (México)
  • Vice Presidente R. LEIVA (Chile)
  • Secretario O. ETCHEVERRY (Argentina)
  • Tesorero N. LANDAU (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero A. ZAPATA (Bolivia)
  • Vocal Segundo E. CRESPO (Venezuela)
  • Vocal Tercero S. SWABEY (Canadá)
  • Ex Presidente anterior P. SIEMSEN (Brasil)

 

1977- 1979

  • Presidente P. SIEMSEN (Brasil)
  • Vice Presidente R. CASTRO DUQUE (Colombia)
  • Vice Presidente A. ALESSANDRI (Chile)
  • Secretario O. ETCHEVERRY (Argentina)
  • Tesorero N. LANDAU (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero B. GOMEZ-VEGA (México)
  • Vocal Segundo O. BACOT (Uruguay)
  • Vocal Tercero C. BENTATA (Venezuela)

 

1974- 1977

  • Presidente E. ARACAMA (Argentina)
  • Vice Presidente P. SIEMSEN (Brasil)
  • Vice Presidente A. CORDERO (Chile)
  • Secretario R. CASTRO DUQUE (Colombia)
  • Tesorero J.MC.AULIFFE (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero B. GOMEZ-VEGA (México)
  • Vocal Segundo H. BERKEMEYER (Paraguay)
  • Vocal Tercero E. MAYORA (Guatemala)

 

1965- 1973

  • Presidente E. ARACAMA (Argentina)
  • Vice Presidente P. SIEMSEN (Brasil)
  • Vice Presidente A. CORDERO (Chile)
  • Secretario R. CASTRO DUQUE (Colombia)
  • Tesorero J.MC.AULIFFE (Estados Unidos)
  • Vocal Primero A. PEREZ-VERDIA (México)
  • Vocal Segundo E. TERRERO (Venezuela)
  • Vocal Tercero A. LADRON DE GUEVARA (Perú)

 

1964- 1965

  • Presidente J. BARREDA MOLLER (Perú)
  • Vice Presidente B. GOMEZ VEGA (México)
  • Vice Presidente P. SIEMSEN (Brasil)
  • Secretario E. ARACAMA Z. (Argentina)
  • Tesorero J.MC.AULIFFE (Estados Unidos)